# | Organizaciones | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Universidad del Magdalena | 12 | 7 | 11 | 30 | ||||||||
2 | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
3 | Universidad del Atlántico | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||
4 | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
5 | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa Marta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Universidad de la Guajira | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
8 | Universidad de Cartagena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | Universidad Popular del Cesar | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||
10 | Universidad de Córdoba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | Institución Universitaria ITSA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
14 | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16 | Universidad de la Costa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 36 | 35 | 31 | 102 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Jose Lago Fuentes | Universidad de la Guajira | |
Cueto Murillo Yeison | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta | |
Juan Felipe Julio Vargas | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Vanessa Perez Angarita | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Yurani Andrea Alvarez Corral | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Angélica Maria Morillo Suarez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gerardo Antonio Acosta Danies | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Dionery Enrique Consuegra Cadenas | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jonathan David Gomez Duque | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Freddy Enrique Alvarez Corral | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Sandrith Manjarrez Velez | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa Marta | |
Angela Camila Ospino Becerra | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Sofia Pacheco Paternina | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Leidys Pilar Duran Ramirez | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Laura Del Mar Narvaez Gaviria | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Exenarro Castelar Jesus Daniel | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Darlinson Andres Montes Castro | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Enrique Alvarez Corral | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Miguel Angel Garcia Cogollo | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Sandrith Manjarrez Velez | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa Marta | |
Luisa Fernanda Perez Romero | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Danuska Sofia Salas Fontalvo | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeferson España Cabrera | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Duban Manuel Benitez Pacheco | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Carlos Mario Bruges Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Garcia Cogollo | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Landazury Quiñonez Willian | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Carlos Andres Charris Barranco | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Luisa Fernanda Perez Romero | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Yeraldines Martinez Medina | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Guardo Pupo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Michael Antonio Gutierrez Valencia | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jerin Perez Florez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Sandrith Manjarrez Velez | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa Marta | |
Leidys Pilar Duran Ramirez | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Laura Del Mar Narvaez Gaviria | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNICOR | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Universidad del Atlantico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidasd del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena | |
UNICESAR | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
ESCUELA NAVAL DE CADETES ALMIRANTE PADILLA | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Universidad del Atlantico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNICESAR 1 | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Universidad del Magdalena | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dionery Enrique Consuegra Cadenas | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jonathan David Gomez Duque | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Gerardo Antonio Acosta Danies | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Vanessa Perez Angarita | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Heidy Sampayo Mercado | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Landazury Quiñonez Willian | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Jesus Alfonzo Mestra Lopez | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Carlos Andres Charris Barranco | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Daniela Alejandra Acosta Villarreal | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Yurani Andrea Alvarez Corral | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Robinson Villarreal Fernandez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Cuesta Zuñiga Eduardo Luis | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta | |
Luis Manuel Paternina Vasquez | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Ruth María Quintero Rivadeneira | Universidad de la Guajira | |
Orietta Cuello Gutierrez | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cuesta Zuñiga Eduardo Luis | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta | |
Robinson Villarreal Fernandez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Jose Antonio Arrieta Lora | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Diana Margori Castro Cuadro | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marco Antonio Sanmartin Altamar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Victor German Hernandez Orozco | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Cuesta Zuñiga Eduardo Luis | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruth María Quintero Rivadeneira | Universidad de la Guajira | |
Maria Emma Ramos Socha | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Fatima Andrea Barrios Ortiz | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Antonio Arrieta Lora | Universidad de Pamplona Sede Santa Marta | |
Sergio Ivan Guerrero Cabarcas | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa Marta |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruth María Quintero Rivadeneira | Universidad de la Guajira | |
Diana Margori Castro Cuadro | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Maria Emma Ramos Socha | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hinner Ernesto Socarras Florez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Marco Antonio Sanmartin Altamar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Darwin Garcia Anaya | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Camila Del Toro Avendaño | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Fatima Andrea Barrios Ortiz | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Amaury Leonor Cova Bequis | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jesus Laguna Peñaranda | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Luis Eduardo Díaz Montero | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Pacheco Paternina | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA | |
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Maria Camila Angulo Angarita | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Hinner Ernesto Socarras Florez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Darwin Garcia Anaya | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Maria Camila Angulo Angarita | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Sofia Pacheco Paternina | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA |