# | Organizaciones | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Universidad de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Universidad del Atlántico | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | Universidad Popular del Cesar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia Sede Montería | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 22 | 8 | 2 | 32 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hector Andres Real Castro | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Hector Arturo Real Castro | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
politécnico Costa Atlántica | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Corporación Universitaria Americana - Sede Barranquilla | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emanuel David Patiño Pua | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emiro Carmelo Martinez Begambre | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rivas Llorente | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Jacob Enrique Gonzalez Pastor | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia Sede Montería |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Leyner Andres Tafur Echeverria | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Alejandro Villegas Guerra | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samir Gutierrez Gonzalez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Daniel Ricardo Perez Guzman | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Alirio Escobar Ditta | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Raul Alvarez Ospino | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Carlos Andres Beltran Vasquez | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Andres Manuel Suárez Ávila | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alfonso Eduardo Aguirre Bermejo | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Manuel Espitia Ramos | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Ortega Hernandez | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Danis Fernandez Perez | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jassir Javier Heredia Jimenez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrea De Dios Capdevilla Benavides | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Magdia Isabel Bermejo Martinez | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adriana Patricia Castillo Utria | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Rosa Julio Vega | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Deissy Liliana Caldera Barrio | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angelica María Durango Hernandez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Hernandez Quiroz | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Katiana Mendoza Conquett | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Betty Liliana Pacheco Maldonado | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katty Meliza Fontalvo Borja | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maira Zabaleta Diaz | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |